To get the latest information, you may need to click the refresh/reload button on your browser.

Election Results Last Updated: 1/20/2019 9:16pm

MO - US Senator - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Josh Hawley (W) GOP 1,245,732 51%
Claire McCaskill Dem 1,101,377 45%
Japheth Campbell Lib 27,413 1%
Jo Crain Grn 13,165 1%
Craig O'Dear Ind 33,142 1%
MO - State Auditor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Saundra McDowell GOP 1,060,066 45%
Nicole Galloway (W) Dem 1,197,020 50%
Don Fitz Grn 51,436 2%
Jacob Luetkemeyer CST 18,416 1%
Sean O'Toole Lib 48,388 2%
MO - US Rep. Dist. 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Vicky Hartzler (W) GOP 185,245 65%
Renee Hoagenson Dem 93,861 33%
Mark Bliss Lib 6,994 2%
MO - US Rep. Dist. 6 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sam Graves (W) GOP 199,580 65%
Henry Martin Dem 97,515 32%
Dan Hogan Lib 7,859 3%
MO - State Senator Dist. 10 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeanie Riddle (W) GOP 48,277 70%
Ayanna Shivers Dem 20,384 30%
MO - State Senator Dist. 18 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Cindy O'Laughlin (W) GOP 46,225 70%
Crystal Stephens Dem 19,528 30%
MO - State Rep. Dist. 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Danny Busick (W) GOP 8,050 67%
Joni Perry Dem 3,882 33%
MO - State Rep. Dist. 4 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Greg Sharpe (W) R 0 0%
MO - State Rep. Dist. 6 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tim Remole (W) GOP 10,810 75%
Mitch Wrenn Dem 3,539 25%
MO - State Rep. Dist. 40 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jim Hansen (W) R 0 0%
MO - State Rep. Dist. 43 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jamie Blair Dem 3,442 27%
Kent Haden (W) GOP 9,142 73%
MO - Amendment 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 1,459,576 62%
No 895,012 38%
MO - Amendment 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 1,572,592 66%
No 826,777 34%
MO - Amendment 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 747,977 31%
No (W) 1,631,228 69%
MO - Amendment 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 1,186,642 52%
No 1,079,356 48%
MO - Prop B - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 1,488,368 62%
No 901,808 38%
MO - Prop C - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 1,031,371 44%
No (W) 1,339,299 56%
MO - Prop D - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 1,101,830 46%
No (W) 1,274,099 54%
MO - Cir. Judge Cir. 10 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rachel Bringer Shepherd (W) D 0 0%
MO - Marion Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 0% of Precincts Reporting
John J. Jackson (W) D 0 0%
MO - Marion Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
J. David Lomax (W) R 5,556 53%
Lyndon Bode D 4,997 47%
MO - Marion Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Valerie A. Dornberger (W) D 0 0%
MO - Marion Co. - Cir. Clerk Dist. I - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Valerie J. Munzlinger (W) D 0 0%
MO - Marion Co. - Cir. Clerk Dist. II - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Chris Corum Tate (W) D 0 0%
MO - Marion Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Harla Friesz (W) D 0 0%
MO - Marion Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Joelle M. Fohey (W) D 0 0%
MO - Marion Co. - Pros. Attorny - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Luke A. Bryant (W) R 6,691 63%
David Clayton D 3,884 37%
MO - Marion Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Harry Graves (W) R 0 0%
MO - Ralls Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 0% of Precincts Reporting
David C. Mobley (W) D 0 0%
MO - Ralls Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Wiley Hibbard (W) D 0 0%
MO - Ralls Co. - Co. Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sandy Lanier (W) R 2,885 67%
Janet Tutor D 1,427 33%
MO - Ralls Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Gina Jameson (W) D 0 0%
MO - Ralls Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jena L. Epperson (W) R 0 0%
MO - Ralls Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rodney J. Rodenbaugh (W) D 0 0%
MO - Ralls Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tara Thompson Comer (W) D 0 0%
MO - Ralls Co. - City of Center - Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 71 42%
No (W) 99 58%
MO - Ralls Co. - City of New London - Question 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 134 42%
No (W) 186 58%
MO - Ralls Co. - City of New London - Question 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 159 49%
No (W) 167 51%
MO - Monroe Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sidney Eckman Wheelan R 1,426 38%
Michael Pleas Wilson (W) D 2,295 62%
MO - Monroe Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mike Manor (W) D 0 0%
MO - Monroe Co. - Co. Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Christina Blue (W) D 1,993 58%
Jennifer Hays I 1,447 42%
MO - Monroe Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Heather D. Wheeler (W) D 0 0%
MO - Monroe Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lori Decker (W) R 2,323 64%
Michelle Callison D 1,327 36%
MO - Monroe Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sheila Jurgesmeyer (W) D 0 0%
MO - Monroe Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Talley M. Kendrick (W) R 0 0%
MO - Monroe Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Chrissy Graupman (W) D 0 0%
MO - Cir. Judge Cir. 41 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Frederick (Rick) P. Tucker (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mike Greenwell (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Glenn Eagan (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Stephanie Bender (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rose Shively (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Audrey Grawe Buzzard (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tracy Smith (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jordan Force (W) D 0 0%
MO - Shelby Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
John Kramer Chinn (W) D 0 0%
MO - Cir. Judge Cir. 2 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Russell Steele (W) D 0 0%
MO - Knox Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Thomas P. Redington (W) R 0 0%
MO - Knox Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Evan Glasgow (W) R 0 0%
MO - Knox Co. - E. Dist. Commissoner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ronnie Leckbee (W) R 481 58%
Gerald D. "Jerry" Reeves D 343 42%
County Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Marlene E. Spory (W) R 954 61%
Kelly W. Hayes D 622 39%
MO - Knox Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Roma L. March (W) D 0 0%
MO - Knox Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Audrey Hamlin (W) R 1,079 69%
Shelly Bugh D 487 31%
MO - Knox Co. - Treasurer - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Weldon Woodward R 486 32%
Donnie L. Davis (W) D 1,042 68%
MO - Knox Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Corey Moon (W) D 0 0%
MO - Knox Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Brenton Karhoff (W) R 0 0%
MO - Scotland Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kimberly J. Nicoli (W) R 1,191 100%
MO - Scotland Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Duane Ebeling (W) R 1,097 69%
Charles E. "Chipper" Harris Jr. D 487 31%
MO - Scotland Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Batina Dodge (W) D 0 0%
MO - Scotland Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Anita Watkins (W) D 0 0%
MO - Scotland Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dana Glasscock (W) D 0 0%
MO - Scotland Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kathy Kiddoo (W) R 0 0%
MO - Scotland Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
April S. Wilson (W) R 0 0%
MO - Scotland Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kathy Becraft (W) D 0 0%
MO - Scotland Co. - City of Memphis - Prop 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 277 43%
No (W) 371 57%
MO - Clark Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rick R. Roberts (W) R 0 0%
MO - Clark Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Buddy Kattelmann (W) R 1,710 65%
Paul Brotherton D 914 35%
MO - Clark Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kelly Waples (W) R 0 0%
MO - Clark Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kim Schantz (W) R 0 0%
MO - Clark Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Melissa Bevans (W) R 1,967 74%
Karen Davidson D 698 26%
MO - Clark Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Roberta McAfee (W) R 0 0%
MO - Clark Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Holly Conger-Koenig (W) R 0 0%
MO - Clark Co. - Collector - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Michelle Allen (W) R 0 0%
MO - Lewis Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge Cir. 2 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Fred L. Westhoff (W) D 0 0%
MO - Lewis Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Wayne (Fid) Murphy Jr. (W) R 0 0%
MO - Lewis Co. - Co. Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Shannon (Fifer) Sapp (W) R 1,841 53%
Chris Flanagan D 1,622 47%
MO - Lewis Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jan Geisendorfer (W) D 0 0%
MO - Lewis Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Amy Parrish (W) D 0 0%
MO - Lewis Co. - Treasurer - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bonnie Roberson (W) R 2,333 67%
Kim Porter D 1,154 33%
MO - Lewis Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jules (Jake) DeCoster (W) D 0 0%
MO - Lewis Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Denise M. Goodwin (W) D 0 0%
MO - Pike Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Milan Berry (W) R 3,633 58%
Mark Fisher D 2,639 42%
MO - Pike Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Chris Gamm (W) R 4,138 66%
Clark Pointer D 2,110 34%
MO - Pike Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jerri Harrelson (W) D 0 0%
MO - Pike Co. - Co. Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michelle (Missy) Hunter Jaeger (W) R 3,173 52%
Melissa Kempke D 2,971 48%
MO - Pike Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kim S. Martin Luebrecht (W) R 3,299 53%
Sherry Crow McCarty D 2,935 47%
MO - Pike Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Alex Ellison (W) R 0 0%
MO - Pike Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tara Morrison Eskew (W) D 0 0%
MO - Pike Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Patti Crane (W) D 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Linda Hamlett (W) D 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Steve Hobbs (W) R 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lisa Smith (W) R 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Penny Creed Graghead (W) D 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Janis Deimeke (W) R 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Patty Meyers (W) D 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jacob Shellabarger (W) D 0 0%
MO - Audrain Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kate Becker (W) R 0 0%
MO - Macon Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 82% of Precincts Reporting
Philip Prewitt R 3,094 48%
Kristen Burks (W) I 3,391 52%
MO - Macon Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 82% of Precincts Reporting
Alan R. Wyatt (W) R 4,168 64%
Cheryl Fullerton I 2,302 36%
MO - Macon Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Twila L. Halley (W) R 0 0%
MO - Macon Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Shirley Sims (W) R 0 0%
MO - Macon Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sherry Muncy (W) R 0 0%
MO - Macon Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Krista Bruno (W) R 0 0%
MO - Macon Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Josh Meisner (W) D 0 0%
MO - Macon Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rhonda L. Anno (W) R 0 0%
MO - Macon Co. - City of Elmer - Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 9 45%
No (W) 11 55%
MO - Macon Co. - City of La Plata - Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 203 44%
No (W) 262 56%
MO - Adair Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kristie J. Swaim (W) D 5,451 66%
Benjamin J. Gray I 2,861 34%
MO - Adair Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mark Shahan (W) R 5,123 60%
Richard "Rick" Steele D 3,459 40%
MO - Adair Co. - Cir. Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Angie Sullivan R 3,878 46%
Linda Decker (W) D 4,637 54%
MO - Adair Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sandy Collop (W) D 0 0%
MO - Adair Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Pat Shoush (W) R 0 0%
MO - Adair Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Matt Wilson (W) D 0 0%
MO - Adair Co. - Collector of Rev. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sonja Harden (W) D 0 0%
MO - Adair Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lori J. Smith (W) R 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Asso. Cir. Judge - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kelly L. Lovekamp (W) D 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Presid. Commissoner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rodney Cooper (W) R 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Bree Shaw (W) D 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Cir. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Cindy Robinson-Steen (W) D 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Rec. of Deeds - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sara Jo Beeler (W) D 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Karmen Burt (W) D 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Pros. Attorny - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lindsay G. Gravett (W) D 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Co. Collector - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tammy R. Steele (W) D 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - Public Admin - 0% of Precincts Reporting
M. Melody Whitacre (W) R 0 0%
MO - Schuyler Co. - City of Schuyler - Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 619 41%
No (W) 908 59%
MO - Schuyler Co. - City of Lancaster - Property T - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 310 46%
No (W) 362 54%
MO - Schuyler Co. - City of Lancaster - Fire Board - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeff McGoldrick (W) 428 19%
Mike McGoldrick (W) 433 20%
Dennis Starrett (W) 425 19%
Clyde Nagel (W) 428 19%
Stanley Martin (W) 495 22%
MO - Schuyler Co. - R-1 School Dist. - Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 543 34%
No (W) 1,036 66%
MO - Schuyler Co. - City of Lancaster - Local Tax - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 67 25%
No (W) 198 75%
IL - Gov. & Lieutenant Gov. - 99% of Precincts Reporting
Bruce Rauner GOP 1,723,015 39%
JB Pritzker (W) Dem 2,382,536 54%
Kash Jackson Lib 105,480 2%
Sam McCann Con 188,486 4%
IL - Att. General - 99% of Precincts Reporting
Erika Harold GOP 1,899,360 43%
Kwame Raoul (W) Dem 2,389,427 54%
Bubba Harsy Lib 111,733 3%
IL - Sec. of State - 99% of Precincts Reporting
Jason Helland GOP 1,303,809 29%
Jesse White (W) Dem 3,006,596 68%
Steve Dutner Lib 110,246 2%
IL - Comptroller - 99% of Precincts Reporting
Darlene Senger GOP 1,640,553 37%
Susana Mendoza (W) Dem 2,612,720 60%
Claire Ball Lib 135,311 3%
IL - Treasurer - 99% of Precincts Reporting
Jim Dodge GOP 1,710,082 39%
Michael Frerichs (W) Dem 2,494,068 57%
Michael Leheney Lib 149,747 3%
IL - US Rep. Dist. 18 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Darin LaHood (W) GOP 193,589 67%
Junius Rodriguez Dem 93,508 33%
IL - State Senator Dist. 47 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jil Tracy (W) R 0 0%
IL - State Senator Dist. 50 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Steve McClure (W) R 0 0%
IL - State Rep. Dist. 93 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Norine Hammond (W) GOP 17,812 52%
John Curtis Dem 16,226 48%
IL - State Rep. Dist. 94 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Randy Frese (W) GOP 27,806 72%
Richard Cramsey Dem 11,015 28%
IL - State Rep. Dist. 100 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Christopher C.D. Davidsmeyer (W) R 0 0%
IL - Reg. Superintendent of Schools - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jill Reis (W) R 0 0%
IL - Reg. Superintendent of Schools - 0% of Precincts Reporting
John Meixner (W) R 0 0%
IL - Adams Co. - Co. Clerk & Recorder - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Charles (Chuck) Venvertloh (W) R 0 0%
IL - Adams Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Fred Bryden Cory (W) R 0 0%
IL - Adams Co. - Sheriff - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Brian R. Vonderhaar (W) D 0 0%
IL - Adams Co. - Coroner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
John V. Myers II (W) R 0 0%
IL - Adams Co. - Co. Board Member Dist. 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ryan A. Niekamp (W) R 5,968 51%
Ryan R. Hinkamper R 5,804 49%
IL - Pike Co. - Co. Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Natalie P. Roseberry (W) R 3,552 54%
Ann Moffit D 3,026 46%
IL - Pike Co. - Cir. Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bryce Glecker (W) R 4,631 70%
Sandra A. Schacht D 1,947 30%
IL - Pike Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Scott Syrcle (W) R 0 0%
IL - Pike Co. - Sheriff - 100% of Precincts Reporting
David E. Greenwood (W) R 4,552 69%
Jordan Gerard D 2,039 31%
IL - Pike Co. - Supervisor of Assessments - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Cindy A. Shaw (W) R 0 0%
IL - Pike Co. - Co. Board Mem. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rodger Hannel (W) R 0 0%
Mark Mountain (W) R 0 0%
James Sheppard (W) R 0 0%
Carrie Terpstra Martin (W) R 0 0%
IL - Pike Co. - Co. Board Mem. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
John Birch (W) R 0 0%
IL - Scott Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sandra K. Hankins (W) D 0 0%
IL - Scott Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mark J. Ford (W) R 0 0%
IL - Scott Co. - Sheriff - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tom Eddinger (W) R 0 0%
IL - Scott Co. - Co. Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Weldon Fearneyhough (W) R 1,125 56%
Craig J. Lashmett D 891 44%
IL - Brown Co. - Co. Clerk & Recorder - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Judith L. Ham (W) 0 0%
IL - Brown Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Candace Knight (W) D 0 0%
IL - Brown Co. - Sheriff - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Karl H. Groesch (W) R 0 0%
IL - Brown Co. - Co. Board Mem. - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Chad Kunkel (W) R 1,533 20%
Rick Garthaus (W) R 1,472 19%
Lori Wiese-McKee (W) R 1,381 18%
Charles Northcutt (W) R 1,191 16%
Timothy Woodward (W) D 1,254 16%
James Chaney D 850 11%
IL - Schuyler Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mindy D. Garrett (W) D 0 0%
IL - Schuyler Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Carolyne Ashcroft (W) R 0 0%
IL - Schuyler Co. - Sheriff - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Bill Redshaw (W) R 0 0%
IL - Schuyler Co. - Littleton Township - Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 96 76%
No 31 24%
IL - McDonough Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Gretchen DeJaynes (W) R 0 0%
IL - McDonough Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Angela G. Graves (W) R 0 0%
IL - McDonough Co. - Sheriff - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Nicholas M. Petitgout (W) R 0 0%
IL - McDonough Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Larry Aurelio (W) R 637 27%
Wm. Digger Oster (W) R 467 20%
Tessa Pfafman D 386 17%
Lee Calvert (W) D 479 21%
Craig Burns D 363 16%
IL - McDonough Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jerry Cremer (W) R 554 31%
Ronald C. Bricker (W) R 431 24%
Jennifer Hemingway D 429 24%
Michael D. Kirby D 354 20%
IL - McDonough Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Trevor Toland (W) R 2,139 16%
Travis J. Hiel (W) R 2,147 16%
Joe Erlandson (W) R 1,912 15%
David Cortelyou (W) R 2,162 17%
Shirley Camp D 1,413 11%
Chase DeWitt D 1,140 9%
Robert Smith D 1,013 8%
Emiliano Vera D 1,112 9%
IL - McDonough Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Terra J. Litchfield (W) R 1,757 24%
Marcia Twaddle (W) R 1,676 23%
George D. Dixon (W) R 1,622 22%
Tammie Leigh Brown-Edwards D 803 11%
Jace Shoemaker-Galloway D 768 10%
Jarad Huffman D 730 10%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kerry Asbridge (W) D 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kristine M. Pilkington (W) R 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - Sheriff - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Scott Bentzinger (W) R 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - States Attorney - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rachel Bloom Mast (W) R 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 1 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Pat Cramer (W) R 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Donna Clampitt D 300 25%
Don Little (W) R 894 75%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Thomas A. Rodgers (W) R 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Gary Dittmer (W) R 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
David J. Hunter D 355 31%
Mark Menn (W) R 808 69%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 5 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Stephen M. Finney (W) R 0 0%
IL - Hancock Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 5 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Patsy E. Davis (W) R 0 0%
IL - Cass Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Shelly Wessel (W) D 0 0%
IL - Cass Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Travis Cox (W) D 0 0%
IL - Cass Co. - Sheriff - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Devron Ohrn (W) D 3,372 74%
Ronald T. Boris R 1,175 26%
IL - Cass Co. - States Attorney - 0% of Precincts Reporting
R. John Alvarez (W) D 0 0%
IL - Cass Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael Barnett (W) D 743 31%
Lawrence E. Gabbert Jr. (W) D 448 19%
Josh Millard (W) R 816 34%
Eric Cooper R 371 16%
IL - Cass Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
David E. Parish (W) D 556 54%
David Wankel R 480 46%
IL - Cass Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Charles Hagloch (W) D 0 0%
IL - Cass Co. - Co. Board Mem. Dist. 4 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Cass Wessel (W) D 0 0%
IL - Cass Co. - City of Arenzville - Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 266 41%
No (W) 379 59%
IL - Morgan Co. - Co. Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jill S. Waggener (W) R 0 0%
IL - Morgan Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jenny Geirnaeirt (W) R 0 0%
IL - Morgan Co. - Sheriff - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mike Carmody (W) R 0 0%
IL - Morgan Co. - Co. Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ginny Fanning (W) R 0 0%
IA - Auditor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kim Reynolds (W) GOP 662,634 50%
Fred Hubbell Dem 623,105 47%
Jake Porter Lib 21,096 2%
Gary Siegwarth Oth 7,341 1%
IA - State Treasurer - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeremy Davis GOP 549,630 43%
Michael Fitzgerald (W) Dem 702,801 55%
Timothy Hird Lib 30,820 2%
IA - Sec. of Agriculture - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mike Naig (W) GOP 646,937 50%
Tim Gannon Dem 595,610 46%
Rick Stewart Lib 38,544 3%
IA - Attorney General - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tom Miller (W) Dem 871,646 77%
Marco Battaglia Lib 259,630 23%
IA - US Rep. Dist. 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Christopher Peters GOP 133,010 43%
Dave Loebsack (W) Dem 171,054 55%
Mark Strauss Lib 6,172 2%
Daniel Clark NPA 1,838 1%
IA - State Senator Dist. 41 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mariannette Miller-Meeks (W) GOP 11,451 52%
Mary Stewart Dem 10,632 48%
IA - State Rep. Dist. 82 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeff Shipley GOP 6,105 50%
Phil Miller Dem 6,062 50%
IA - Auditor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mary Mosiman GOP 596,949 47%
Rob Sand (W) Dem 652,528 51%
Fred Perryman Lib 32,966 3%
IA - Sec. of State - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Paul Pate (W) GOP 680,999 53%
Deidre DeJear Dem 576,608 45%
Jules Ofenbakh Lib 30,333 2%
IA - Lee Co. - Board of Supervisors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Rich Harlow (W) D 1,481 54%
James Steffen R 1,277 46%
IA - Lee Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Chris Spann (W) D 0 0%
IA - Lee Co. - Recorder - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Nancy Booten (W) D 0 0%
IA - Lee Co. - Attorney - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ross J. Braden (W) D 0 0%
IA - Lee Co. - Soil & Water Conserv. Commiss. - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Joseph T. Bentler 0 0%
Jarad Weber 0 0%
Dean Moeller 0 0%
IA - Lee Co. - Ag. Ext. Council - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Roger Rullenkamp 0 0%
Paula Ellis 0 0%
Tricia Knipper 0 0%
Vicki Kokjohn 0 0%
Russell Schwartz 0 0%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Bd. of Supervisors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Dale House (W) R 383 26%
Mark G. Meek (W) R 452 31%
Taylor Sickels D 156 11%
Clark Whitaker D 267 18%
Rob Caviness 196 13%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Linda Whitten (W) D 0 0%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Recorder - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ann Skaggs (W) D 0 0%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Attorney - 100% of Precincts Reporting
H. Craig Miller (W) R 593 80%
Abraham K. Watkins 144 20%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Auditor - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lisa Plecker (W) R 0 0%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Co. Hospital Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Michael W. Thomas (W) 0 0%
Lloyd L. Foster (W) 0 0%
Curtis Lee McIntosh (W) 0 0%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Soil & Water Conserv. Commiss - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rodney Peck (W) 0 0%
Jennifer Gardner (W) 0 0%
IA - Van Buren Co. - Ag. Ext. Council - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Timothy Gilchrist (W) 451 17%
Amy Eden (W) 427 16%
Katie Plowman (W) 477 18%
Will Whitaker (W) 429 16%
Darrell Kruse 361 14%
Twyla Peacock (W) 458 18%