To get the latest information, you may need to click the refresh/reload button on your browser.

Election Results Last Updated: 4/26/2019 5:25am

MO - Hannibal Board of Education Directors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Patrick G. Benson 1,241 27%
J'Nelle Lee (W) 1,297 28%
Nicole Thomure 404 9%
Michael I. Routh 272 6%
Linda Clark (W) 1,427 31%
MO - Hannibal Propostion C.A.R.E. - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 2,160 85%
No 383 15%
MO - Palmyra Board of Education Directors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Joe Knochel (W) 931 51%
Roth McElvain (W) 890 49%
MO - Palmyra Prop 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 891 80%
No 223 20%
MO - Monroe City Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Dennis Moss (W) 480 46%
Roger Pennewell (W) 556 54%
MO - Monroe City Prop 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 642 68%
No 304 32%
MO - Lewis County Board of Education Directors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Robert Reed Miller (W) 399 23%
Tammy Tate 230 13%
Erin Hedges 207 12%
Lindsay Caudill 259 15%
Jeremy Geisendorfer 271 16%
Nicole Simmons (W) 364 21%
MO - Monroe City Fire Director - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ronald Ketsenburg 404 43%
Randy James (W) 529 57%
Marion MO - Palmyra Fire Board of Directors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Howard Disselhorst (W) 755 40%
John Sublette (W) 720 38%
Doug Keim 410 22%
MO - Hannibal Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
James R. Hark (W) 1,729 78%
Lou Barta 481 22%
Marion MO - Hannibal 2nd Ward - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Michael J. Dobson (W) 0 0%
Marion MO - Hannibal 4th Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Alan D. Bowen (W) 125 56%
Bill Hatton 98 44%
MO - Hannibal Prop S - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 1,116 50%
No (W) 1,128 50%
Marion MO - Palmyra Mayor - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Loren L. Graham (W) 0 0%
Marion MO - Palmyra 1st Ward Council - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ken Sheputis 75 40%
Brock Fahy (W) 113 60%
Marion MO - Palmyra 2nd Ward Council - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jeremy Warning (W) 0 0%
Marion MO - Palmyra 3rd Ward Council - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Pam Behring (W) 0 0%
Marion MO - Palmyra Prop A - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 337 58%
No 249 42%
MO - Monroe City 1st Ward Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jason Osbourne (W) 181 100%
MO - Monroe City 2nd Ward Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Marvin Viloria (W) 52 100%
MO - Monroe City 3rd Ward Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Connie Painter (W) 113 100%
MO - Ralls R-II Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael Boling (W) 329 40%
Victoria Kuhlman 169 20%
Pete Hilgenbrinck (W) 329 40%
Ralls MO - 911 Eastern District Board - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tony Smallwood 157 45%
Jerry L. Brinkman (W) 195 55%
MO - Bowling Green R-1 Board Members - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jim Arico 899 46%
Brian Scherder (W) 1,074 54%
MO - Bowling Green R-1 Prop - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 761 60%
No 510 40%
Ralls MO - Center 1st Ward Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Steven Reynolds (W) 25 53%
Rickie Wieberg 22 47%
Ralls MO - Center 2nd Ward Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bruce Wisdom 36 46%
Tom Bramblett (W) 42 54%
Ralls MO - Perry 1st Ward Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jere Nelson (W) 33 100%
Ralls MO - Perry 2nd Ward Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
John C. Jackson (W) 64 100%
Ralls MO - Perry Proposition - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 108 92%
No 10 8%
MO - Community R-VI Board Directors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Wayne Glasgow 138 27%
Rhonda Curtis (W) 177 34%
Daniel Schafer (W) 203 39%
MO - Community R-VI Prop A - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 247 86%
No 41 14%
MO - Van Far R-1 Board Directors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bryan A. Evans (W) 342 40%
Dana Leigh Keller 232 27%
Stacia LaNae Wilson (W) 285 33%
MO - Centralia R-VI Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brian P Bostick (W) 768 36%
Greg Martin 356 17%
Gail D. Marriott 343 16%
Nathan Chitwood (W) 642 30%
MO - Mexico #59 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Karsten Eugene Femrite 47 2%
Hailey N. Schutte 283 14%
Nicholas Tietsort 273 14%
Jeremy Wright 195 10%
Heather Dawn DeMint (W) 510 26%
Andy B. Craig 243 12%
Nicole (Jahn) Johnson (W) 357 18%
James Oxford 78 4%
Monroe MO - Holliday Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Johnny Ragsdale (W) 30 41%
Guy Callison (W) 32 43%
Donald J. Williams Sr. 12 16%
Monroe MO - Madison C-3 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Billy Cullom 69 30%
Melissa O'Bannon (W) 82 35%
Tammy Breid (W) 80 35%
MO - Shelby County R-IV Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kevin Glover (W) 444 35%
Jim Foster (W) 416 33%
Darin Eleazarraraz 402 32%
MO - Shelby County R-IV Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Amy Harre (W) 589 100%
MO - Shelby County R-IV Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Christina D. Dowin (W) 571 100%
Monroe MO - Monroe County Nursing Home Board Membe - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Richard J. Fredrick 35 28%
Jackie Bordeleau (W) 91 72%
Monroe MO - Madison Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kathy Sasek (W) 45 100%
Monroe MO - Madison Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Nancy L. Meals (W) 52 49%
Billy Cullom (W) 54 51%
Monroe MO - Paris Alderman Ward 1 East - 100% of Precincts Reporting
David Young (W) 39 100%
Monroe MO - Paris Alderman Ward 2 West - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Robbie Turner (W) 71 100%
Monroe MO - Monroe City Special Road Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lucas Lloyd 94 21%
Jane Crowe (W) 185 41%
Dana Ogle 174 38%
Monroe MO - Monroe City Special Road Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 352 76%
No 114 24%
MO - North Shelby Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Scot Shively (W) 224 49%
Amy Presson (W) 229 51%
MO - North Shelby Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brad Blaise 75 26%
Joshlin Yoder 54 19%
Mark Wilson 64 22%
Jason Pollard (W) 97 33%
Shelby MO - Shelbina Alderman West Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Daniel Dovin 28 21%
Cecil D. Hicks 22 16%
Babe Simpson (W) 84 63%
Shelby MO - Bethel Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Paul Wilson (W) 17 39%
Kevin Kattelman (W) 27 61%
Shelby MO - Shelbina Alderman East Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Nick Broughton (W) 139 100%
Shelby MO - Clarence Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Patrick Parker (W) 54 54%
Troy Renner (W) 46 46%
Knox MO - Knox County Health Department Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 663 85%
No 117 15%
Knox MO - Knox County Health Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Betty Jo Gonnerman (W) 572 55%
Judith Pearce (W) 467 45%
Knox MO - Baring Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tony Snelling (W) 28 100%
Knox MO - City Council - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Leanna Holdren (W) 16 36%
David Poston (W) 28 64%
Knox MO - Edina Sales Tax Issue - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 199 75%
No 66 25%
Knox MO - Alderman First Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Judy Pearce 46 40%
Weldon Woodward 6 5%
Mark Parrish (W) 63 55%
Knox MO - Alderman Second Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Dot Kriegshauser (W) 41 100%
Knox MO - Alderman Third Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Delmar Strange (W) 55 51%
Keith E. Spory 52 49%
Knox MO - Knox City Marshal Collector - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Loretta Goodwin (W) 55 100%
Knox MO - Knox City Alderman At-Large - 100% of Precincts Reporting
David McCabe (W) 41 54%
Santata Shultz 10 13%
Giovanna Klocke (W) 25 33%
Knox MO - Newark Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Joanie Hawkins (W) 7 100%
Knox MO - Novelty Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Earl "Chuck" Barton (W) 20 50%
Tom Bailey (W) 20 50%
MO - Clark County Consolidated Water Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 564 70%
No 241 30%
MO - La Plata R-II School District Board Member - 14% of Precincts Reporting
Steven D. McHenry (W) 408 52%
Timothy W. Wood (W) 370 48%
MO - La Plata R-II Proposition K.I.D.S. - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 219 37%
No (W) 371 63%
Scotland MO - Scotland County Health Dept. Questio - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 388 73%
No 142 27%
Scotland MO - Memphis Marshall - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeremy Head (W) 175 62%
Jason Moss 108 38%
Scotland MO - Memphis Alderman East Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jenny Aldridge (W) 111 100%
Scotland MO - Memphis Alderman West Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jobe Justice (W) 87 59%
Aaron Dale 61 41%
MO - Schuyler County School Board - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Shannon Smith (W) 277 43%
Kirk Newland 239 37%
Jim Gage 124 19%
Clark MO - Clark County Health Dept. Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Travis Mathes (W) 719 45%
Helen Macomber 345 22%
James Sherwood (W) 517 33%
Clark MO - Clark County Health Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 533 52%
No 486 48%
Clark MO - Ambulance Board District 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Josh Justice 34 40%
Linda Bertram (W) 51 60%
Clark MO - Kahoka Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sandy Kleine 94 21%
Jerry Webber (W) 354 79%
Clark MO - Alderman 2nd Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Joe Roberts (W) 154 100%
Clark MO - Kahoka Alderman 1st Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Les Bellings (W) 226 100%
Clark MO - Wayland Special Road Board of Directors - 100% of Precincts Reporting
David L. Bunker 60 45%
Danny Colwell (W) 73 55%
Clark MO - Wayland Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brad Ferrel 4 4%
Lana Wood 3 3%
E. Colleen South 26 26%
Donna Ash 24 24%
Rick Jinkens (W) 42 42%
Clark MO - Wayland Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Shirley Bunker (W) 68 44%
Gloria M. Williams 19 12%
Gary E. Whitaker (W) 39 25%
Judy Wood 27 18%
Clark MO - Revere Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Josh Taylor (W) 12 100%
Clark MO - Revere Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Dale Clark (W) 8 47%
Norma Rye (W) 9 53%
Lewis MO - Nursing Home Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 565 42%
No (W) 785 58%
Lewis MO - Ewing Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Dean Wagy (W) 40 100%
Lewis MO - Ewing Alderman 1st Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Alan Toliver (W) 26 100%
Lewis MO - Ewing Alderman 2nd Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Clifford Wade (W) 18 100%
Lewis MO - LaBelle Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kenneth E. Rush 25 15%
Chris D. Heimer 15 9%
Amy Turpin 43 25%
Scott Hoffman (W) 86 51%
Lewis MO - LaBelle Collector - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ottie Lewis (W) 157 100%
Lewis MO - LaBelle Alderman North - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Linda Goodson (W) 59 51%
Roy Lewis Sr. (W) 57 49%
Lewis MO - LaBelle Alderman South - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sindey Doscher (W) 76 100%
Lewis MO - Canton Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jarrod Phillips (W) 267 100%
Lewis MO - Canton Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Robin Bracey (W) 105 100%
Lewis MO - Canton Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
George Hausdorf (W) 78 100%
Lewis MO - Canton Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sharon Kay Upchurch (W) 66 100%
Lewis MO - Monticello Prop A - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 14 74%
No 5 26%
MO - Pike County R-III Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kimberly Hunters (W) 201 23%
Linda Perrone 35 4%
Christy Kuntz (W) 453 52%
Mickie Henderson 184 21%
Pike MO - Bowling Green Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Diane Kirkpatrick (W) 95 100%
Pike MO - Bowling Green Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Terry Burris (W) 166 100%
Pike MO - Bowling Green Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kim S. Luebrecht (W) 106 100%
Pike MO - Clarksville Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jo Anne Smiley (W) 71 100%
Pike MO - Clarksville Alderman North Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sue Lindemann (W) 38 100%
Pike MO - Clarksville Alderman South Ward - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Don Mirick (W) 29 100%
Pike MO - Curryville Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ashley Norell (W) 18 31%
Ronald Singleton (W) 21 36%
Jacqueline Grimmett (W) 19 33%
Pike MO - Frankford Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
John Schindler (W) 52 100%
Pike MO - Frankford Councilperson - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tammy Epperson (W) 20 38%
Eddie Heffner (W) 33 62%
Pike MO - Frankford Prop 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 34 59%
No 24 41%
Pike MO - Louisiana Councilperson Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Nancy L. Moss Evans (W) 42 100%
Pike MO - Louisiana Councilperson Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kathy Smith (W) 43 100%
Pike MO - Louisiana Councilperson Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kiffany Ardeneaux (W) 40 100%
Pike MO - Louisiana Councilperson Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeffrey Salois (W) 24 100%
Pike MO - Eolia Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
John J Burbridge (W) 89 25%
Katheleen Watson (W) 90 26%
Tim Graham 80 23%
Mick Harding (W) 93 26%
Pike MO - Paynesville Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Nancy Chier (W) 11 34%
Lamont Davis (W) 11 34%
Steve Eisele (W) 10 31%
Pike MO - 911 Board - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Gregory L. Owens (W) 774 42%
Kimberly Niffen 378 20%
Reesa Vanhooser 694 38%
Pike MO - 911 Board Eastern - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Rhonda Stolte Darnell 355 43%
Larry LaFave (W) 473 57%
Pike MO - 911 Board Eastern - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Andy Young 325 26%
Kevin Keely (W) 450 36%
Bill Sterne (W) 477 38%
Pike MO - 911 Board Western - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Robert A. Jones 157 14%
Barbara (Marshall) Luckett 80 7%
Adam Johnston 36 3%
Mark Bair 325 29%
Holly (Turner) Leverenz (W) 534 47%
Pike MO - 911 Board Western - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Richard (Al) Murry (W) 504 32%
Snookie Ward 387 24%
Whitney Long (W) 403 25%
Clarence L. Henke 304 19%
Audrain MO - Vandalia Ward 3 Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Wilson Linda 59 40%
Debbie Hopke (W) 89 60%
Audrain MO - City of Mexico Councilman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Joshua Price 157 21%
Christopher Williams (W) 574 79%
Audrain MO - City of Mexico Question - Sales Tax - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 555 72%
No 214 28%
Audrain MO - City of Farber Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kendall Scott (W) 38 100%
Audrain MO - City of Farber Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
James E. Day Jr. (W) 37 100%
Audrain MO - City of Laddonia Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Josh Deimeke (W) 89 100%
Audrain MO - City of Laddonia Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Glenn Jensen (W) 72 41%
Monte Hanson 41 23%
Kevin Charlton 62 35%
Audrain MO - City of Laddonia Question - Elections - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 61 62%
No 38 38%
Audrain MO - Saling Special Road District - Tax Ra - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 64 77%
No 19 23%
Audrain MO - Vandalia Ward 1 Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Teresa H. Wenzel (W) 38 100%
Macon MO - Atlanta Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Steven Walker (W) 40 100%
Macon MO - Atlanta Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Darrin Watson (W) 33 52%
Julia Couldry (W) 31 48%
Macon MO - Atlanta Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mike Burkett (W) 35 100%
Macon MO - Bevier Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brice D. Hopkins 63 48%
Bill Cosby (W) 67 52%
Macon MO - Bevier City Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Trinette Peukert (W) 119 100%
Macon MO - Bevier Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Parry Cheever (W) 90 42%
Dennis Whisenand (W) 68 32%
Terry Powell 57 27%
Macon MO - Callao Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Martin Griffiths (W) 14 67%
Brian Bulen (W) 7 33%
Macon MO - Ethel Councilman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Norman Goforth (W) 12 50%
Loren J. Morford (W) 12 50%
Macon MO - New Cambria Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Leola Sue Jacobs (W) 9 47%
Rachael Gulley (W) 10 53%
Macon MO - South Gifford Councilman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Timothy P. Sizemore (W) 12 52%
Ronda Van Hara (W) 11 48%
Macon MO - Macon Ward 1 Councilman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Don Kinkhorst 132 36%
Ernie D. Lea (W) 235 64%
Macon MO - Macon Ward 2 Councilman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Richard Schlanker (W) 279 100%
Macon MO - Macon Ward 3 Councilman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeff Brown (W) 81 100%
Macon MO - Macon Ward 4 Councilman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Greg Wiggans (W) 125 100%
Macon MO - City of La Plata Ward 1 Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ron Robinson (W) 134 79%
Alvin Peavler 35 21%
Macon MO - City of La Plata Ward 2 Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Dennis Jones (W) 153 100%
Macon MO - Hudson Special Road District Commission - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bob Lewis (W) 925 100%
Macon MO - Macon County Nursing Home Director Subd - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lois McQuitty (W) 426 100%
Macon MO - Macon County Nursing Home Director Subd - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Margery Waller (W) 249 100%
Macon MO - Bevier C-4 School District Board Member - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lisa Harrington (W) 126 37%
Brenda Jennings (W) 144 43%
Andrea M. Wilson 67 20%
Macon MO - Macon County R-1 School District Board - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Joe Claypoole (W) 742 31%
Jerry Martie 733 31%
Christopher L. Nelson (W) 896 38%
Macon MO - Common Road District Macon County Quest - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 635 73%
No 234 27%
Macon MO - Macon County Nursing Home District Tax - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 804 44%
No (W) 1,009 56%
Macon MO - Macon City Local Use Tax Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 417 46%
No (W) 496 54%
Adair MO - 911 Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 1,770 54%
No 1,513 46%
Adair MO - Kirksville Councilmember - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jordan Weichelt 683 15%
Kevin A. Alm 156 3%
Zac Burden (W) 1,051 23%
Chuck Long (W) 772 17%
Steven W. Reiser 650 14%
Donald E. Smith 138 3%
Daniel F. Joyner 182 4%
Jessica Parks (W) 944 21%
Adair MO - Nursing Home Board - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Dianthe T. Cable (W) 2,149 45%
Valerie Abrambasick Johnson 718 15%
Elizabeth Clark (W) 1,885 40%
Adair MO - Fire Protection District Question - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 400 26%
No (W) 1,131 74%
Adair MO - Fire Protection District Board Members - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bradley Ray (W) 642 13%
Matt Eichor (W) 702 14%
Michael Bishop II 468 10%
Mark F. Van Dolah (W) 675 14%
Patrick Winkleman (W) 716 15%
Robert Linhart 579 12%
Robert Scheurer 422 9%
Curtis Hicks (W) 648 13%
Adair MO - Greentop Mayor - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Charlene Long (W) 0 0%
Adair MO - Greentop Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kim Veach (W) 15 37%
Justin Ray (W) 26 63%
Adair MO - Novinger Mayor - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jeffrey Dodson (W) 0 0%
Adair MO - Novinger Alderman - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Janice Pearce (W) 0 0%
Rickey Schmidt (W) 0 0%
Schuyler MO - Lancaster Mayor - 0% of Precincts Reporting
James J. Foster (W) 0 0%
Schuyler MO - Lancaster Northward Councilman - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Homer Jarvis (W) 0 0%
Schuyler MO - Lancaster Southward Councilman - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tommy Roberts (W) 0 0%
Schuyler MO - Queen City Mayor - 0% of Precincts Reporting
John March (W) 0 0%
Schuyler MO - Queen City Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mark Henderson 29 19%
Brenda Barnes (W) 70 45%
Becky Douglas (W) 57 37%
Schuyler MO - Downing Northward Alderman - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Deana Petary (W) 0 0%
Schuyler MO - Queen City Alderman - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ray Bange (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Quincy Alderman Ward 1 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Eric Entrup (W) R 0 0%
Adams IL - Quincy Alderman Ward 2 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jeff W. Bergman (W) R 0 0%
Adams IL - Quincy Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jason Finney (W) R 303 56%
Joel Kenneth Logue D 238 44%
Adams IL - Quincy Alderman Ward 4 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mike Farha (W) R 0 0%
Adams IL - Quincy Alderman Ward 5 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Terry Traeder (W) R 0 0%
Adams IL - Quincy Alderman Ward 6 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Joshua L. Znger R 325 50%
Katie Awerkamp (W) D 330 50%
Adams IL - Quincy Alderman Ward 7 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Terri Heinecke R 143 44%
Benjamin Uzelac (W) D 185 56%
Adams IL - Mayor, Camp Point - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Daniel Mock (W) C 169 66%
Edward William Tjade P 89 34%
Adams IL - Clerk, Payson - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Amanda Window (W) C 75 100%
Adams IL - Trustees, Camp Point - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Duane Ware (W) C 174 26%
Jim Simpson (W) C 146 22%
John C. Hibbert (W) C 178 27%
J. Matthew Gordon P 59 9%
Nicole B. Buehler P 114 17%
Adams IL - Trustees, Clayton - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Judge Cobern (W) P 41 35%
John Cunningham (W) P 35 30%
Chuck Mowen (W) P 40 34%
Adams IL - Trustees, Coatsburg - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Gregory Foster (W) PR 0 0%
William Phillips (W) PR 0 0%
Jarrod Ripperda (W) P 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Columbus - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Evan Higgins (W) I 0 0%
Angie Winters (W) I 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Golden - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Donna White (W) C 0 0%
Delbert Flsner (W) P 0 0%
Frank Dieterle (W) P 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, La Prairie - 0% of Precincts Reporting
George Stevens (W) P 0 0%
Donald Rossiter (W) P 0 0%
Larry Hughes (W) P 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Liberty - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mony Martin (W) C 0 0%
Linda Kasparie (W) C 0 0%
Teresa Paszkiet (W) C 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Lima - 0% of Precincts Reporting
R. Wayne Orr (W) P 0 0%
Rocky A. Humke (W) C 0 0%
Brandon K. Hunt (W) C 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Loraine - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Alvin Hall (W) P 0 0%
Michael Brooks (W) P 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Mendon - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Daron Cannell (W) R 0 0%
David Wittler (W) R 0 0%
Darla J. Moore (W) D 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Payson - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Robert Mitchell C 42 22%
Robert Stock (W) C 56 30%
Don Benjamin (W) I 47 25%
Gary Epperson I 42 22%
Adams IL - Trustees, Plainville - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Robert Uppinghous (W) P 0 0%
Karen Epley (W) P 0 0%
Dalton Anthony (W) P 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Ursa - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Paul R. Walker P 83 16%
Dorothy Mayfield P 62 12%
Peggy S. Homan (W) C 120 23%
Dennis Boccardi Jr. (W) C 106 20%
Scott A. Dedert (W) C 152 29%
Adams IL - Trustees, Columbus - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lena Rieman (W) I 0 0%
Adams IL - Trustees, Lima - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Aaron J. Krow (W) C 0 0%
Adams IL - Bailey Park Board Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Benjamin A. Hamilton (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Beverly Park Board Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Melba Funk (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Beverly Park Board Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Charlotte Green (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Quincy Park Board Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeffrey H. Steinkamp (W) 2,307 29%
Charles M. McClain 1,704 22%
Roger A. Leenerts (W) 1,806 23%
Nathan Koetters (W) 2,085 26%
Adams IL - Quincy Park Board Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Austin Kestner (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Clayton Public Library Trustees - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Betty J. Buss (W) 107 32%
Barbara K. Graff (W) 104 31%
Betty A. Allen (W) 98 29%
Suzanna L. Ryssman 28 8%
IL - Four Star Public Library Trustees - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Seth Klusmeyer (W) 0 0%
Becky Cottingham (W) 0 0%
Jessica Gray (W) 0 0%
IL - Greater West Central Library Trustees - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mary Robertson (W) 42 43%
Kristina Farwell (W) 55 57%
Adams IL - Camp Point Public Library Trustees - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Petronella Sharow (W) 0 0%
Cynthia M. Scheiter (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Townships of the Quincy Area Public Lib - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Janice Riley (W) 0 0%
Phyllis Robertson (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Camp Point Public Library Trustees - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lindsey Cooley (W) 0 0%
Michael L. Owens (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Townships of the Quincy Area Public Lib - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Christa Johnson (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Camp Point Public Library Trustees - 0% of Precincts Reporting
April L. Hoosier (W) 0 0%
IL - Western CUSD #12 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tyler Patterson (W) 365 21%
Jeff Neese (W) 386 23%
James Derrick Peters 255 15%
Jacob Walch (W) 352 21%
James Broeckling 348 20%
Adams IL - Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
James S. Whitfield (W) 0 0%
Michael A. Troup (W) 0 0%
Carol W. Nichols (W) 0 0%
Shelley L. Arns (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Payson CUSD #1 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lisa L. Schwartz (W) 0 0%
IL - Liberty CUSD #2 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Julia L. Poulter (W) 197 22%
Rod Barry (W) 239 26%
Valerie Hasting 135 15%
Tasha L. Voga (W) 153 17%
E. John Clark (W) 181 20%
Adams IL - Central CUSD #3 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Aaron Stephens (W) 310 12%
Kindel Kestner (W) 408 16%
Ryan Buehler 160 6%
Jason Cooley 251 10%
Benjamin A. Hamilton (W) 469 19%
James Broeckling 0 0%
Devin Hildebrand 297 12%
Marvin Genenbacher 275 11%
Christopher Marlow (W) 360 14%
IL - Community Unit School #4 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Julie Duke (W) 0 0%
James M. Farmer (W) 0 0%
Danielle Fleer (W) 0 0%
Steven D. Arnsman (W) 0 0%
IL - Southeastern CUSD #338 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Grant P. Holst (W) 0 0%
Bobbi J. Smith (W) 0 0%
John W. Eilers (W) 0 0%
IL - Griggsville-Perry CUSD #4 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Eric Kunzeman (W) 2 25%
Wes Dunham 1 13%
Lindsay Slight 0 0%
Cathy Wilson (W) 2 25%
Wayne E. Reel 1 13%
Aaron McCarter 0 0%
Derek Kurfman (W) 2 25%
IL - Griggsville-Perry CUSD #4 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jeremy Tate (W) 2 100%
Christina Fanning 0 0%
IL - John Wood Community College Trustees - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Randall Greenwell (W) 2,974 34%
Jery Hagmeier 2,846 32%
Andy Sprague (W) 3,016 34%
IL - Adams/Brown/Cass/Morgan/Pike Scott Board of S - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Delbert Scranton (W) 0 0%
IL - Fulton/Hancock/McDonough Board of School Trus - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sally Bair (W) 0 0%
Adams IL - Plainville Sole Source Garbage - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 46 69%
No 21 31%
Adams IL - Loraine Sale of Alcohol - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 47 64%
No 26 36%
IL - Mendon School $6 million bond - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 657 59%
No 450 41%
Pike IL - Barry Alderman - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lance Kendrick (W) I 120 28%
C. Bruce Kendall I 65 15%
Stephen L. Schultz (W) I 138 32%
Robert L. Dieker (W) I 109 25%
Pike IL - Griggsville Alderman Ward 1 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Larry Bradshaw (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Griggsville Alderman Ward 2 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Thomas E. Ruble (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Griggsville Alderman Ward 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Scott Bradshaw (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Pittsfield Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jessica C. Guthrie 40 34%
Paul Lennon (W) 78 66%
Pike IL - Pittsfield Alderman Ward 2 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Edward B. Knight (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Pittsfield Alderman Ward 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Robert Ritchart (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Pittsfield Alderman Ward 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jason Duke 19 13%
Bill Grimsley (W) 130 87%
Pike IL - New Canton Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Adame Perrine (W) I 64 56%
James Erke I 50 44%
Pike IL - New Canton Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Nekoda Gerding I 51 47%
Kristen Crossman (W) I 57 53%
Pike IL - New Canton Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Klayton Miller I 40 14%
Cathy Smith (W) I 64 22%
Jayson Erke I 38 13%
Vincent Wood (W) I 58 20%
Kayla Renee Phillips (W) I 71 25%
Chad Todd I 18 6%
Pike IL - Baylis Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Stacey Geisendorfer (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Baylis Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dakota Cohenour (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Florence Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Edwin Dietsch (W) I 0 0%
Michael Durbin (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Florence Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Doug Daniel (W) I 0 0%
Scott Seman (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Hull Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Donald Walker (W) I 36 29%
Larry Moore I 43 34%
Roberty Clary I 46 37%
Pike IL - Kinderhook Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Luci Hoffman (W) I 0 0%
George Malone (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Kinderhook Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Danny Mabie (W) I 0 0%
Cathy Miller (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - New Salem Clerk/Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sherrian Beckett (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - New Salem Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ryan Dice (W) I 0 0%
Steve McCaherty (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Perry Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Cody Freeman (W) P 0 0%
Nicole Mountain (W) P 0 0%
Brian White (W) P 0 0%
Pike IL - Nebo President - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Thomas Williams (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Nebo Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ronald Goewey (W) I 0 0%
John Voiles (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - El Dara Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lora Williams (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - El Dara Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Michael Scranton (W) I 0 0%
John (Dennis) Booth (W) I 0 0%
Elizabeth Davis (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - El Dara Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Bryan Tittsworth (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Pearl Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Danny Guthrie (W) I 0 0%
Charles Gilbert (W) I 0 0%
Ronald Sidwell (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Griggsville Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ron Daniels (W) 0 0%
Walt Suhling (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Pleasant Hill Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ryan Lowe (W) 0 0%
Bill Burdick (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Pleasant Hill Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Bobby J. McElfresh (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Pleasant Hill Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Thomas Hill (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - North Pike Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Makayla Wiese (W) 0 0%
Ann Webel Williamson (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - North Pike Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Michelle Olson (W) 0 0%
IL - Meredosia Chambersburg CUSD #11 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jeff Browning (W) 0 0%
IL - Meredosia Chambersburg CUSD #11 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Scott Gregory (W) 0 0%
Alan Taylor (W) 0 0%
Kevin Guesterhaus (W) 0 0%
Jason F. Morton (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Pikeland CUSD #10 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Megan K. Vose (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Pikeland CUSD #10 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kimberly D. Ator (W) 0 0%
Curtis R. Simonson (W) 0 0%
Mike Gerard (W) 0 0%
Brian Daniel (W) 0 0%
Pike IL - Water District - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dennis Terpstra (W) I 0 0%
Tracy Adrain (W) I 0 0%
Michael D. Allen (W) I 0 0%
Pike IL - Pleasant Hill Sale of Alcohol - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 67 28%
No (W) 174 72%
Pike IL - Pleasant Hill Park District Tax Referend - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes (W) 226 68%
No 105 32%
Scott IL - Winchester Alderman Ward 1 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jeff Pittman (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - Winchester Alderman Ward 2 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
William A. Jacquot (W) 0 0%
Scott IL - Winchester Alderman Ward 2 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Cathy Debold (W) 0 0%
Scott IL - Winchester Alderman Ward 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Terry L. Gregory (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - Alsey President - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Crystal Burby (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - Alsey Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Christina Dawdy (W) I 0 0%
David Sanders (W) I 0 0%
Caleb Dobson (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - Bluffs Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brenda Kauffman (W) I 62 26%
Timothy Welch (W) I 54 23%
Charles Pine (W) I 45 19%
Monica Sturgeon I 25 11%
Kimberley Schaad (W) I 52 22%
Scott IL - Bluffs Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Aaron Sharrow (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - Exeter Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Johnny Lott (W) I 0 0%
Randy Rutherford (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - Glasgow Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Michael Fundel (W) I 0 0%
Stoney Gauges (W) I 0 0%
Gene Howard (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - Manchester Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Andria Greiner (W) I 0 0%
Rickey L. Blakey (W) 0 0%
Tommy Edward Benton (W) I 0 0%
Town of Maples Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jessica Hawk (W) I 0 0%
Melissa Fearneyhough I 0 0%
Betty Jo Chavez I 0 0%
Scott IL - Naples Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Natasha Hamilton (W) I 0 0%
Scott IL - North Scott Park Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dennis Whewell (W) 0 0%
Malcolm S. Buhlig (W) 0 0%
Keith Devlin (W) 0 0%
IL - Winchester CUSD #1 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ronald K. Coultas (W) 368 26%
Celeste Lashmett 245 17%
Bill Jacquot (W) 384 27%
Dorinda Miller 107 7%
Shanna Eddinger (W) 331 23%
IL - Scott-Morgan CUSD #2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
April Coats (W) 108 29%
Dewayne Hart 78 21%
Benjamin Scott Quade (W) 92 25%
Matthew Smith (W) 91 25%
IL - Triopia CUSD #27 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tabatha Stambaugh (W) 0 0%
Keith Fricke (W) 0 0%
Tracie Sayre (W) 0 0%
Brown IL - Mt. Sterling Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael B. Myers 123 46%
Kerry G. Ransom (W) 143 54%
Brown IL - Mt. Sterling Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Emily L. Buss 85 46%
Allen J. Schenk (W) 100 54%
Brown IL - Mt. Sterling Alderman Ward 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Lauren Jennings (W) 0 0%
Brown IL - Ripley Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Leann Heffren (W) P 0 0%
Tilford Bowman (W) P 0 0%
Velvia Bowman (W) P 0 0%
Brown IL - Ripley Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Willy Brooks (W) P 0 0%
Brown IL - County Public Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Margaret W. Scranton (W) 0 0%
Heidi S. Scott (W) 0 0%
Catherine Tracy (W) 0 0%
Linda Burkey Wade (W) 0 0%
Jeremy Flynn (W) 0 0%
Brown IL - Brown County CUSD #1 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Chris Brierton 721 48%
Brian A. Heinecke (W) 787 52%
Brown IL - Brown County CUSD #1 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dawn Hughes (W) 0 0%
Roger H. Fullerton (W) 0 0%
Jennifer Blaesing (W) 0 0%
James Blakeley (W) 0 0%
Brown IL - Brown County CUSD #1 $25 million bonds - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 294 17%
No (W) 1,412 83%
Schuyler IL - Rushville Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Carson Klitz (W) I 381 55%
Scott Stoll I 303 43%
Nathaniel Bryan Moore I 15 2%
Schuyler IL - Rushville Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Stacey L. Briney (W) I 615 100%
Schuyler IL - Rushville Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
William H. White I 76 46%
Pault A. Trimble (W) I 88 54%
Schuyler IL - Rushville Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Susan Acker (W) I 161 100%
Schuyler IL - Rushville Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kent Cox (W) I 133 100%
Schuyler IL - Rushville Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael J. Ryan (W) I 118 100%
Schuyler IL - Rushville Alderman Ward 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Terry J. Dodds (W) I 131 100%
Schuyler IL - Browning Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Misty Reedy (W) I 17 100%
Schuyler IL - Browning Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael Ratcliff (W) I 16 53%
Freddy Mayes (W) I 14 47%
Schuyler IL - Browning Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Russel Reedy (W) I 17 100%
Schuyler IL - Camden President - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Robert Baker (W) I 17 100%
Schuyler IL - Camden Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bettie Jones (W) I 17 100%
Schuyler IL - Camden Treasurer - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Wendy Baker (W) I 17 100%
Schuyler IL - Camden Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kevin Brush (W) I 17 35%
Kevin D. Shelts (W) I 17 35%
John Rose (W) I 15 31%
Village of Camden Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael G. Patrick (W) I 17 100%
Schuyler IL - Littleton Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Travis Quinn (W) I 18 100%
Schuyler IL - Astoria Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Addie Kimbro (W) 7 54%
Tammy Peterman (W) 6 46%
IL - Schuyler/Industry #5 District 2 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Amy S. Moon (W) 142 100%
IL - Schuyler/Industry #5 District 4 Board of Educ - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mandy Rene Bickerman (W) 119 51%
Amy Kerker 53 23%
Christopher Trone 63 27%
IL - Schuyler/Industry #5 District 5 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mason Vincent (W) 178 100%
IL - Schuyler/Industry #5 District 6 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ellen Ehrgott (W) 252 100%
IL - Schuyler/Industry #5 District 7 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
James Ryan Corrie (W) 80 100%
Schuyler IL - Astoria #1 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Steve Musson (W) 0 0%
Brady Jo France (W) 0 0%
Shannon Adkins (W) 0 0%
IL - Carl Sandburg Community College Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Alfonso Pugh Jr. (W) 0 0%
Lee E. Johnson (W) 0 0%
IL - Spoon River Community College Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Kent Schleich (W) 0 0%
IL - Spoon River Community College Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jerry Cremer (W) 0 0%
IL - Industry Fire Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Brandy Worley (W) 0 0%
IL - Industry Fire Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tod McAvoy (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Macomb Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael J. Inman (W) 1,084 100%
McDonough IL - Macomb Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Melanie Falk (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Macomb Treasurer - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ronald G. Ward (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Macomb Alderman at Large - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tammie Leigh Brown-Edwards (W) 578 51%
Donald Wynn 549 49%
McDonough IL - Macomb Alderman Ward One - 0% of Precincts Reporting
W. Michael Wayland (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Macomb Alderman Ward Three - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Annette Carper (W) 227 66%
Gregg A. Huston 119 34%
McDonough IL - Macomb Alderman Ward Four - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Thomas H. Koch (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Colchester Alderman Ward One - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kevin L. Bloomfield (W) R 17 52%
William J. Terrill D 16 48%
McDonough IL - Colchester Alderman Ward Two - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tim Smith (W) R 34 64%
George Schrodt D 19 36%
McDonough IL - Colchester Alderman Ward Three - 100% of Precincts Reporting
E. Kaye Mowen R 33 47%
Michael Eddy (W) I 37 53%
McDonough IL - Bushnell Alderman Ward One - 0% of Precincts Reporting
David S. Norton (W) C 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bushnell Alderman Ward Two - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Charles Howell (W) C 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bushnell Alderman Ward Three - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Bruce Lorton (W) C 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bardolph President - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jeremy Guarin (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bardolph President - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tom Ford (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bardolph Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Steven Fowler (W) 0 0%
Helen Stroops (W) 0 0%
Tracey Fernandez (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bardolph Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Doug Willey (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Blandinsville Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Anna James (W) C 0 0%
Monte Mason (W) C 0 0%
Jake Pittman (W) C 0 0%
McDonough IL - Good Hope Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
David Farquhar (W) 0 0%
Faith Campbell (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Good Hope Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jennifer Percy (W) 0 0%
Fabiola Maria Moore (W) 0 0%
Village of Industry Trustee (3 winners) - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Scott M. Jones 33 18%
Matthew R. Seaver (W) 38 21%
Thomas J. Thompson (W) 45 25%
Tressa D. Wheeler 28 15%
Brandy Worley (W) 39 21%
IL - Plymouth Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lisa Fundel (W) 34 19%
Gary Hurt (W) 63 35%
Richard Fundel 34 19%
Curtis L. Baldwin (W) 49 27%
McDonough IL - Prairie City Clerk - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Shannon Wick-Carreon (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Prairie City Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Elmer L. Kitch (W) 0 0%
Jack Fayhee (W) 0 0%
Robert C. Pearce (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Sciota Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Matt Grotts (W) 0 0%
David A. Baker (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Macomb Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Stirling O. Edwards (W) 0 0%
Philip Weiss (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Blandinsville-Hire Park Commissione - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Neal Rodeffer (W) 0 0%
Carroll Hickenbottom (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bushnell Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dawn Lamm (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bushnell Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ashley Ackers (W) 0 0%
Tammi Kempf (W) 0 0%
IL - Blandinsville-Hire Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sara Smith (W) 0 0%
Gayle Harn (W) 0 0%
Patricia Hainline (W) 0 0%
Troy Kempher (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Colchester Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Nancy Altenbern (W) 0 0%
Jeff Denney (W) 0 0%
Rachel Louderman (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bushnell Public Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Barbara Hart (W) 0 0%
Donna Barclay (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Macomb Public Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
George Wanamaker (W) 0 0%
Shirley Adams (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Bushnell-Prairie CUSD #170 Board of - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Mark Ferguson (W) 0 0%
John G. Oakman (W) 0 0%
John McCleery (W) 0 0%
Mary Mendenhall (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Macomb CUSD #185 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Stephen S. Gray (W) 597 16%
Matthew M. Duncan 390 11%
Emily Sutton (W) 673 18%
Julia Campbell 341 9%
Kishor T. Kapale 367 10%
R. Scott Torrance (W) 586 16%
Byron K. Oden 358 10%
Sarah E. Oster 398 11%
IL - West Prairie CUSD #103 District 3 Board of Ed - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sherrie Weaver (W) 0 0%
IL - West Prairie CUSD #103 District 4 Board of Ed - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Matthew P. Zimmerman (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - West Prairie CUSD #103 District 6 B - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Scott Vogler (W) 0 0%
IL - La Harpe Elementary School #347 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Tracey S. Anders (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Carthage Elementary #317 Board of E - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Elizabeth "Betsy" Wujek (W) 0 0%
IL - La Harpe Elementary School #347 Board of Educ - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dustin Detherage (W) 0 0%
Lacey Covert (W) 0 0%
Dana Blythe (W) 0 0%
Susan J. Pratt (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - West Central CUSD #235 Board of Edu - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Sarah Bigger (W) 0 0%
Brandon Schaley (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - West Central CUSD #235 Board of Edu - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jodi L. Arnold (W) 0 0%
Steve Lumbeck (W) 0 0%
Mike Lenahan (W) 0 0%
McDonough IL - Emmet-Chalmers Fire Protection Trus - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Dennis Skip Skripps (W) 0 0%
IL Hancock - Carthage Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Scott Roberts (W) R 120 100%
IL Hancock - Carthage Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Edward Owen (W) R 41 100%
IL Hancock - Carthage Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Gary Smith (W) D 42 100%
IL Hancock - Carthage Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Donna Walker (W) D 40 100%
IL Hancock - Dallas City Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Anne E. Thompson 61 31%
Kevin Six (W) 124 62%
Charles D. Newman 14 7%
IL Hancock - Dallas City Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lila C. Gittings (W) 143 22%
Janet Thompson 103 16%
Esther A. Newberry (W) 138 22%
Gregory J. Olson (W) 130 20%
Harold E. Northup Jr. (W) 124 19%
IL Hancock - Hamilton Treasurer - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Frankie Bryant (W) 226 100%
IL Hancock - Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Beverly Boone (W) 71 100%
IL Hancock - Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
David Bierbaum (W) 70 100%
IL Hancock - Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Debbie S. Summers (W) 79 100%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Mayor - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Katherine Hasten-Reed (W) I 101 100%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lucretia McPeak (W) I 100 100%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Treasurer - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Maggie Link (W) I 100 100%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Gerald Burford (W) I 49 100%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Randy E. Shumaker (W) I 20 100%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Alderman Ward 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kelly C. Harkey (W) I 20 100%
IL Hancock - Nauvoo Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Jason Skog (W) R 67 65%
Ron Grant I 36 35%
IL Hancock - Nauvoo Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brenda Adkisson (W) R 40 100%
IL Hancock - Nauvoo Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tacy Anozie (W) R 40 100%
IL Hancock - Nauvoo Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
James Topic R 31 43%
Larry Nicholl (W) D 41 57%
IL Hancock - Warsaw Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tyler McLaughlin (W) 18 100%
IL Hancock - Warsaw Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kim A. Nagel (W) 32 100%
IL Hancock - Warsaw Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Nicole Nason (W) 27 100%
IL Hancock - Warsaw Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Alan Leffler (W) 29 100%
IL Hancock - Augusta Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Stephen Wilson (W) 23 37%
Daniel Gannon (W) 40 63%
IL Hancock - Augusta Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Cierra Hiland (W) 38 100%
IL Hancock - Basco Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ed Galloway (W) I 9 35%
Raymond Plowman (W) I 9 35%
Andrew Davidson (W) I 8 31%
IL Hancock - Bowen Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Adam Willard (W) I 33 36%
David Campbell (W) I 29 32%
Greg Flesner (W) I 30 33%
IL Hancock - Elvaston President - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Evelyn Hempen (W) 23 100%
IL Hancock - Elvaston Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lester Decker (W) 20 34%
Nancy King (W) 38 66%
IL Hancock - Elvaston Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Anna Stewart 8 35%
John Ikerd (W) 15 65%
IL Hancock - Ferris Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Thomas Snodgrass (W) I 17 37%
Seth "Trent" Scanlin (W) I 15 33%
Shad Schaller (W) I 14 30%
IL Hancock - Pontoosuc Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Harold Reid (W) I 6 32%
Robert Anderson (W) I 6 32%
Kevin Selters (W) I 7 37%
IL Hancock - West Point Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michelle Neill (W) I 13 31%
Earlene Homan (W) I 15 36%
Kenneth Royer (W) I 14 33%
IL Hancock - Carthage Park Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Christopher Goetz (W) 76 41%
Jan White (W) 111 59%
IL Hancock - Chili Township Park Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sadie Clampitt (W) 46 100%
IL Hancock - Hamilton Park Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brandon Neal Wilson (W) 212 100%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Park Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Barry Wright (W) 93 49%
Kasey Livingston (W) 97 51%
IL Hancock - Nauvoo Park Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Douglas Stevenson (W) 184 59%
Carol Zumdome (W) 126 41%
IL Hancock - Warsaw Park Commissioner - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sharon McAllister (W) 86 100%
IL Hancock - Carthage Public Library Board - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sherry Harris (W) 223 59%
Rebecca Eagan (W) 153 41%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Carnegie Public Library Trus - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Martha Gillett (W) 127 47%
Sally J. Boyle (W) 141 53%
IL Hancock - La Harpe Carnegie Public Library Trus - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sheri L. Coulter (W) 143 100%
IL Hancock - Carthage Elementary Board of Educatio - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Amy P. Graham (W) 191 32%
Robert Menn (W) 209 35%
Brent Ufkes (W) 194 33%
IL Hancock - Dallas Elementary Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Lee E. Wibbell (W) 211 26%
Shasta Heidbreder 119 15%
Beth Webster (W) 156 19%
Bob Castillo (W) 156 19%
Sarah M Schafer (W) 163 20%
IL Hancock - Hamilton CUSD #328 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Heather Jones (W) 191 29%
Kayla Kazukauskas (W) 252 38%
Michelle Monroe (W) 219 33%
Matthew D. Starr 0 0%
IL Hancock - Nauvoo-Colusa #325 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael Siegfried (W) 212 38%
Trischa Kyle (W) 192 34%
Yane J. Jespersen (W) 161 28%
IL Hancock - Warsaw CUSD #316 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Ann McMillen (W) 129 50%
Jason Lawrence (W) 128 50%
IL Cass - Beardstown Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Sally Lael (W) I 50 100%
IL Cass - Beardstown Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tim Harris (W) I 95 59%
Kelly L. Cagle I 65 41%
IL Cass - Beardstown Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Gabe Seward (W) 61 100%
IL Cass - Beardstown Alderman Ward 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Tracey Price I 61 48%
Melissa "Missy" Meyer (W) I 65 52%
IL Cass - Virginia Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brad Bowman (W) I 37 51%
Crista Stanbridge I 36 49%
IL Cass - Virginia Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Stephen Anderson I 9 23%
David Pratt (W) I 30 77%
IL Cass - Virginia Alderman Ward 3 - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jason French (W) I 0 0%
IL Cass - Ashland Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Brian Rennecker (W) I 0 0%
Frank Wallace (W) I 0 0%
Nathan Grieme (W) I 0 0%
IL Cass - Chandlerville Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Hal Carlock I 61 19%
Roy L. Brown (W) I 89 28%
Aaron Briar I 12 4%
Ronnie Pherigo (W) I 93 29%
Penny M. Meyer (W) I 64 20%
IL Cass - Beardstown Community Park Commissioner - 0% of Precincts Reporting
John Hardwick (W) 0 0%
Bob Schaefer (W) 0 0%
IL Cass - Prairie Skies Public Library Trustee - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jennifer J. Petefish (W) 0 0%
Janice A. Davis (W) 0 0%
Bob Butcher (W) 0 0%
IL Cass - Beardstown CUSD #15 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Ronald "OJ" Simpson (W) 0 0%
IL - A-C Central CUSD #262 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Jennifer Fanning (W) 0 0%
Troy DeFord (W) 0 0%
Jennifer Knapp (W) 0 0%
IL Morgan - Jacksonville Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Eren Williams (W) 60 100%
IL Morgan - Jacksonville Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Anthony "Tony" Williams (W) 76 70%
Benjamin T. Cox 32 30%
IL Morgan - Jacksonville Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Michael Bartlett (W) 145 52%
Nicole Riley 133 48%
IL Morgan - Jacksonville Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brandon C. Adams (W) 160 57%
Karen Day-Mudd 123 43%
IL Morgan - Jacksonville Alderman Ward 4 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Aaron M. Scott (W) 75 100%
IL Morgan - Jacksonville Alderman Ward 5 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Donald Cook (W) 201 53%
Louis H Eason III 177 47%
IL Morgan - Waverly Alderman Ward 1 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Shirley A. Aleguas R 21 31%
Matthew Cleveland (W) I 47 69%
IL Morgan - Waverly Alderman Ward 2 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Devan Durako (W) R 67 100%
IL Morgan - Waverly Alderman Ward 3 - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Joe Nagel (W) R 34 100%
IL Morgan - Chapin Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Kevin T. Scott (W) 61 26%
Rex Brockhouse (W) 55 24%
Paul Lambert 47 20%
Leslie Forsman (W) 68 29%
IL Morgan - Concord President - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Stacey McDannald (W) 8 100%
IL Morgan - Concord Clerk - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Roger Moss (W) 8 100%
IL Morgan - Concord Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Greg Homer (W) 8 47%
Marian Jockisch (W) 9 53%
IL Morgan - Franklin Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Wyatt Smith (W) 145 61%
Josh Slaughterback (W) 94 39%
IL Morgan - Lynnville Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Steve Seymour (W) 4 36%
Cassey Hummer (W) 4 36%
David Martin (W) 3 27%
IL Morgan - Meredosia Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Eric Taylor (W) 82 26%
Steve Staake (W) 83 27%
Bruce Schwalb 63 20%
Robin Ransom (W) 85 27%
IL Morgan - Murrayville Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
John D Lonergan (W) 20 56%
Kevin Braley (W) 16 44%
IL Morgan - South Jacksonville Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Chris Norton 137 13%
Jenn Slavin 95 9%
Todd A. Warrick (W) 246 23%
Stacy Pinkerton 78 7%
Tom Jordan (W) 289 27%
Jason Hill (W) 175 16%
John Stewart 41 4%
IL Morgan - Woodson Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Merle Steward (W) 6 27%
Jeannette Allen (W) 6 27%
Andy Dewitt (W) 6 27%
Tamara Winters 4 18%
IL Morgan - West Sandamon Public Library Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Rose Yarka-Lazzeri (W) 1 100%
IL Morgan - West Sandamon Public Library Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Linda Orr (W) 1 25%
Allicent Smith (W) 3 75%
IL Morgan - West Sandamon Public Library Trustee - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Brian Bandy (W) 3 75%
Deborah Lakamp (W) 1 25%
IL Morgan - Jacksonville CUSD #117 Board of Educat - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Heather Leonard (W) 0 0%
Robert McBride (W) 0 0%
Steven L. Cantrell (W) 0 0%
Mike Lonergan (W) 0 0%
IL Morgan - Waverly CUSD #6 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Mike Keeton (W) 220 12%
Nick Nelson (W) 191 10%
Jason L. Shumaker (W) 192 11%
Gail Turner 162 9%
James E. Brown (W) 193 11%
Lonn J. Brown (W) 219 12%
Steven L. Ruholl (W) 224 12%
Eric D. Copelin 182 10%
Ted Mies (W) 244 13%
IL Morgan - Greenfield CUSD #10 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Chris Weller (W) 0 0%
Josh Roberts (W) 0 0%
Elliott L. Turpin (W) 0 0%
Rodney A. Knittel (W) 0 0%
IL Morgan - Franklin CUSD #10 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Paul J. Turpin (W) 209 19%
Paul J. Bergschneider (W) 263 24%
Ryan Colwell (W) 200 18%
Charles Gordon Crow 133 12%
Kevin Dale Roodhouse 107 10%
Jennifer Colwell (W) 177 16%
IL Morgan - Berlin CUSD #16 Board of Education - 0% of Precincts Reporting
Adam Jones (W) 0 0%
IL Morgan - Berlin CUSD #16 Board of Education - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Christopher Gordon (W) 2 18%
Bill Marr (W) 3 27%
Bridget R. Williams (W) 2 18%
Stephanie Neuman 1 9%
Dawn Wilson (W) 3 27%
IL Morgan - Franklin Alcohol Retail - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 16 9%
No (W) 156 91%
IA - Fort Madison School Board - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Bradley Menke (W) 1,270 28%
Brian Steffensmeier (W) 2,232 50%
Joshua Wykert 965 22%
IA - Fort Madison Proposition A - 100% of Precincts Reporting
Yes 1,916 58%
No (W) 1,380 42%