MENU
component-ddb-728x90-v1-01-desktop

Election Results: Adams County, IL

View results here.


Quincy Mayor

Kyle Moore: 4,471

Jeff Van Camp: 3,947

Write in: 14

42 of 42 precincts reporting


Quincy City Clerk

Virginia “Jenny” Hayden: 6,920


Quincy City Treasurer

Peggy R. Crimm: 6,732


Quincy Ward 1 Alderman

Virgil Goehl: 778


Quincy Ward 2 Alderman

Dave Bauer: 334

Shawn M. Irvine: 299

Precincts Reporting: 6 out of 6 precincts reporting

Quincy Ward 3 Alderman

Joel Logue: 613

Tom Ernst: 782

Precincts Reporting: 7 out of 7 precincts reporting


Quincy Ward 4 Alderman

Anthony “Tony” Sassen: 1,211

Precincts Reporting: 6 out of 6 precincts reporting


Ward 5 Alderman

Mike Rein: 1,534

Precincts Reporting: 6 out of 6 precincts reporting


Quincy Ward 6 Alderman

Richard “Richie” Reis: 1,112

Precincts Reporting: 6 out of 6

Quincy Ward 7 Alderman

Jack Holtschlag: 521

Precincts Reporting: 5 out of 5


Clayton Village President

Samuel C. Miler: 64

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Golden Village Mayor

Roger Flesner: 104

Precincts Reporting: 3 out of 3


LaPrairie Village Mayor

Gary D Robbins: 5

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Camp Point Village President

Jerry Gunn: 129

Precincts Reporting: 2 out of 2


Coatsburg Village President

Ronald Shanholtzer: 14

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Loraine Village President

Ken Gray: 0

Precincts Reporting: 0 out of 1


Mendon Village Mayor

Donald Dean Woodruff: 48

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Lima Village Mayor

Votes

Jeffery E. Lomax: 26

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Ursa Village President

J. Mark Homan: 102

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1

Columbus Village Mayor

Robert Winters: 28

Precincts Reporting: 2 out of 2


Liberty Village President

Stacy Clark: 80

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Payson Village Mayor

Chris Dever: 142

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Plainville Village President

Charles Epley: 24

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Clayton Village Clerk

Loretta Carroll: 63

Precincts Reporting:1 out of 1


Golden Village Clerk

Joyce Emerick: 105

Precincts Reporting: 3 out of 3


LaPrairie Village Clerk

Glen Alan Meyers: 7

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Camp Point Village Clerk

Debra J. Lantz: 132

Precincts Reporting: 2 out of 2


Coatsburg Village Clerk

Brenda R. Williams: 13

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Loraine Village Clerk

Angela Walsh: 31

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Mendon Village Clerk

Susan Woodruff: 63

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Lima Village Clerk

Carla Smith: 23

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Ursa Village Clerk

Ray Meyer: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus Village Clerk

Ashley Loos: 27

Precincts Reporting: 2 out of 2


Liberty Village Clerk

Donna Egenes: 90

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Plainville Village Clerk

Luann Stahl: __________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Clayton Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Richard E. Fry: ______________

Jamie F. Hicks: ______________

Dennis R Padgett: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Golden Village Turstees (vote for not more than three)

Jill Gooding: ____________

Brent Flesner: ___________

Dan Bunge: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


LaPrairie Village Trustees (vote for not than three)

Stormy D. Clark: ___________

Audrey L. Eyler: ____________

Roger E. Prunty: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Camp Point Village Trustees (vote for not than three)

Daniel Mock: ___________

Jerelyn S. Douglas: ____________

Bradley D. O’Dear: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Coatsburg Village Trustees

Votes (vote for not more than three)

William R. Johnson: ____________

Virgil Gooding: ____________

Bonnie Johnson: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Loraine Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Mickey Tuter: ____________

Bre H. Bottorff: ___________

Cheryl Smith: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Mendon Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Ricky Voss: ___________

Dale King: ____________

Adam Buss: ___________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Lima Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Stephen L. Brashears: _________

Teresa A. Harness: _____________

Travis A. Jones: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ursa Village Trustees (Vote for not more than three)

Carl Ross Bartlett III: _____________

Myron W. Koch: _____________

Stan Burke: ____________

Mike Rabe: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Randy Arrowsmith: ___________

Joe Higgins: _________

Ethan Loos: ___________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Liberty Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Richard Bangert: ___________

Joe Heberlein: ______________

David Hussong: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Payson Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Gary Epperson: ______________

Roger Sunde: ________________

Kristi Shelton: _____________

Brian Wolf: _______________

Brad Mellon: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Plainville Village Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Calleen Kamphaus: 17

Cathy Beasley: 17

Gemma Uppinghouse: 23

Precincts Reporting: 1 out of 1


Clayton Village Trustees (Two Yr Unexpired term)

Douglas D. Shepherd: ______________

Frank Courtois: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus Village Trustees (Two Yr Unexpired term)

Evan Higgins: _______________

Angie Winters: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Payson Village Trustees (Two Yr Unexpired term)

Robert Stock: ______________

Dean Thompson: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Beverly Township Supervisor

Donald Loos: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Burton Township Supervisor

Christopher Ehrhardt: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Camp Point Township Supervisor

Daniel Martin Kirlin: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Clayton Township Supervisor

Stephen Moore: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus Township Supervisor

Steven Dietrich: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Concord Township Supervisor

Steven Vonholt: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ellington Township Supervisor

Charles “Chuck” Venvertloh: ___________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Fall Creek Township Supervisor

Aubrey Gallaher: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Gilmer Township Supervisor

Carol Pellman: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Honey Creek Township Supervisor

Melvin Moellring: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Houston Township Supervisor

David Stephens: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Keene Township Supervisor

Jimmy R. Gooding: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Liberty Township Supervisor

Donna Tenhouse: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Lima Township Supervisor

Lisa Seals: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


McKee Township Supervisor

Greg Kestner: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Melrose Township Supervisor

Dave Bockhold: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Mendon Township Supervisor

Brent Cannell: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Northeast Township Supervisor

Rod Houston: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Payson Township Supervisor

Robert Gray: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Richfield Township Supervisor

Mavis Lantz: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Riverside Township Supervisor

Rick Gengenbacher: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ursa Township Supervisor

Charles Bryson Jr.: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Beverly Township Clerk

Debra Lease: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Burton Township Clerk

Judy Huber: _________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Camp Point Township Clerk

Deanna Jean Hibbert: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Clayton Township Clerk

Sherylyn A. Moore: _______________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus Township Clerk

Jim Clausius: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Concord Township Clerk

Jeff Kill: _________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ellington Township Clerk

Dennis Dempsey: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Fall Creek Township Clerk

Deborah M Wernowsky: _________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Gilmer Township Clerk

Valerie Wiewel: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Honey Creek Township Clerk

Frank W. Giles: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Houston Township Clerk

Julie Bunge: ____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Keene Township Clerk

Julie Whitaker: ____________________

Connie Ruffcorn: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Liberty Township Clerk

Robert Barry: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Lima Township Clerk

Carol Vest: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


McKee Township Clerk

Brad Kestner; _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Melrose Township Clerk

Larry Talken: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Mendon Township Clerk

Dean Woodruff: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Northeast Township Clerk

Dorothy Dieterle: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Payson Township Clerk

Brenda Diertrich: _________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Richfield Township Clerk

Angela S. Henderson: __________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Riverside Township Clerk

Robert Reich: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ursa Township Clerk

Julie McAllister: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Mendon Township Assessor

Ashley Weeks: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Quincy Township Assessor

Lisa Gasko: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ursa Township Assessor

Steve Harms: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Beverly Township Highway Commissioner

Kenneth Blewett: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Burton Township Highway Commissioner

Darin McCleary: _________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Camp Point Township Highway Commissioner

Bradley Obert: ______________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Clayton Township Highway Commissioner

Ted Parker: _________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus Township Highway Commissioner

Thomas A. Huber: _____________________

Randy Arrowsmith: ____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Concord Township Highway Commissioner

Ronald Wright: _____________

Steve Lee Bush: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ellington Township Highway Commissioner

Richard J. Obert: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Fall Creek Township Highway Commissioner

Robert G. Perry: _________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Gilmer Township Highway Commissioner

James D. Neisen: ______________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Honey Creek Township Highway Commissioner

Ronald Shanholtzer: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Houston Township Highway Commissioner

Randy Frakes: ____________________

Jared Bean: _______________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Keene Township Highway Commissioner

Paul Graff: ________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Liberty Township Highway Commissioner

Thomas Ruths: _________________

L. Blaine Roe: __________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Lima Township Highway Commissioner

Jeff Miller: __________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


McKee Township Highway Commissioner

Jerry L. Totsch: __________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Melrose Township Highway Commissioner

Kendall Wolf: __________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Mendon Township Highway Commissioner

Brent McGlaughlin: ______________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Northeast Township Highway Commissioner

Brian Albers: ___________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Payson Township Highway Commissioner

Greg Uppinghouse: __________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Richfield Township Highway Commissioner

Arthur W. Wellman: ____________________

Edward M. Dieker: ______________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Riverside Township Highway Commissioner

Robert L. Baker: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ursa Township Highway Commissioner

Terry Homan: ________________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Beverly Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Tasha Voga: ____________

Larry Hodgson: ___________

Stacie Owens: ____________

William White: ___________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Burton Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Benny Lefringhouse: ____________________

Wes Neisen: _____________________

Larry Nieders: _________________

Mike Sorrill: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Camp Point Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Roderick D. Flesner: _____________

Dean K. Moore: ____________

Justin K. Allison: ____________

Adam L. Wagner: __________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Clayton Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Richard Hapke: ____________________

Wendell Heinecke: _________________

John R. Brady: _________________

Logan S. Eidson: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus Township Trustee (vote for not more than four)

Perry McElwee: ______________

Timothy A. Baumgartner: ____________

Edwin M. Covey: ________________

Danny Seals: __________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Concord Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Terry Smith: _____________

Dana Buss: _____________

Dale Kill: _____________

Van Havel: ____________

Melvin VonHolt: _________

Steve P. Bush: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ellington Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Bryan D. Herman: ______________

Kenneth E. Goehl: ______________

Elgar Schmelzle: _____________

Gary Blickhan: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Fall Creek Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Linda L. Kestner: ____________________

Leroy B. Brinkman: __________________

Rondey M. Brinkman: _______________

Stuart A. Kaiser: __________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Gilmer Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Stan Frese: __________________

Dan Schullian: _______________

Mike Barry: _________________

Dale Wiewel: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Honey Creek Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Randy E. Frese: _____________

Brandon S. Niekamp: ___________

Walter C. Lubbert II: ______________

Michael L. Kretzer: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Houston Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Karl Aden: ___________________

Thomas Bennett: ______________

Todd Knorr: _________________

Troy Parks: _____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Keene Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Cheryl Smith: __________________________

Tom Bottorf: ________________________

Richard C. Mealiff: ___________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Liberty Township Trustees (vote nor more than four)

Eldon Gallaher: _________________

David McCleary: ______________

Ronald Barry: _______________

Leo Haley: ______________

Kimberly Goodwin: ____________

Victoria Haley: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Lima Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Bethany Cornwell: ___________

Robert F. Parker: ___________

Travis Jones: ______________

James Bland: __________

Todd Jackson: ___________

Brian Seals: ____________

Daron Duke: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


McKee Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Eric Barry: ________________

Seldon R. Totsch: ___________

Michael Fearneyhough: __________

Rick Barry: _________________

Alvin Mowen: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Melrose Township Trustees (vote for no more than four)

Mike Genenbacher: ______________

George Dreyer: ______________

Roger Benz: _______________

Russ Hinkamper: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Mendon Township Trustees

Votes (vote for not more the four)

Raymond Cantrell: ___________________

Loren Elston: ________________

John Dickerman: ______________

Daron Cannell: _____________

Paul Goehl: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Northeast Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Paul Alexander: __________________

S. Jay Ihnen: _________________

Kenneth Heinecke: ____________

Chris Tenhaeff: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Payson Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Robert Mitchell: _______________

Keith Flesner: _______________

John Peters: _________________

Mike Dietrich: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Richfield Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Robert E. Mead: ____________

Dennis R. Huber: ___________

Dan Obert: ___________

Mark Morrison: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Riverside Township Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Blake Mock: __________________

Walter J. Reed: ______________

John K. Dooley: ______________

Mary C. Reiter: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Ursa Township Trustees

Votes (vote for not more than four)

Michael Rabe: _________________

Tom Shaffer: ____________

Alan Duesterhaus: ___________

Tracy Courtois: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Quincy Township Supervisor of General Assistance

Cindy Brink: ____________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Houston & Northeast Townships Assessor

J. Kay Lord: ___________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Burton, Honey Creek & Gilmer Townships Assessor

Henry Moellring: __________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Columbus & Liberty Townships Assessor

Nancy Leapley: __________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Fall Creek & Payson Townships Assessor

Kevin Mintle: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Bailey Park District Board Trustee

Jared M Eicken: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Quincy Park District Commissioner (vote for not more than four)

Chris Blakeman: 2,666

Terrell Dempsey: 2,643

*Vicky Dempsey: 3,406

John Gebhardt: 2,336

*John Frankenhoff: 3,770

Sara Reuschel: 3,280

*Barbara Holthaus: 3,535

*James Robert “Bob” Gough: 3,874

Precincts Reporting: 42 out of 42

Quincy Park District Commissioner (Two Yr Unexpired Term) (vote for not more than two)

*Kelly Stupasky: 4,152

Darin Dodd: 1,759

Jonathan Scott Hoover: 864

Andy Edgar: 2,093

*Jeffrey H. Steinkamp: 4,383

Precincts Reporting: 42 out of 42


Clayton Public Library Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Rebecca Barlow: ________________

Charlette Krueger: _____________

Edwin Waters: ____________

Janet Rigg: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Greater West Central Library Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Michael Kessel: ____________________

Brenda Hoelscher: _____________

Connie Haschemeyer: ___________

Carol Sheley: ______________

Nancy Ihnen: _________________

Ladona Wilson: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Four Star Public Library District Trustees (vote for not more than four)

Connie Bealor: _______________

Marcia Cornwell: _____________

Belinda Schoch: ____________

Marcia Schieferdecker: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Townships of the Quincy Public Library District Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Susan S. East: _________________

C. Malinda Vogel: _____________

Jennifer L. Harvey: _____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Quincy School District 172 Board Members (vote for a total of four)

Richard McNay: _______________

Sheldon J. Bailey: ______________

Sayeed Ali: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Southeastern Community Unit School District 337 Board Members (vote for a total of three)

Jeremy Stephens: ________________

Todd Bolton: _______________

Ian Kyle O’Neal: ________________

Steven T. Bruenger: _________________

Mark Winters: _________________

Greg Tippey: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Community Unit School District No. 4 Board Members (vote for a total of four)

Peggy Duesterhaus: ________

Louis Janssen: __________

Cory A. Miller Sr.: ________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Community Unit School District No. 3 Board Members (vote for a total of three)

Diane M. Hughes: ______________

James S. McClintock: ____________

Jason Ippensen: ___________

Andrew C. Johnson: __________

Aaron Stephens: ____________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Liberty Community Unit School District No. 2 Board Members (vote for a total of four)

Matt Schmidt: _________________

Scott “Joel” Mixer: _____________

Jeanne Krutmeier: ____________

Rochelle Angela Luadars: ___________

Julia Poulter: ______________

Tasha L. Voga: _____________

Suzanne Frey: _______________

Valerie Neisen: _______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Liberty Community Unit School District No. 2 Board Member (2 Year Term)

Write-In: _________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Payson Community Unit School District No. 1 Board Members (vote for a total of four)

Shannon Triplett: ________________

Chanse Barker: _____________

Krista Bangert: ______________

Jeffrey L. Hull: __________________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Griggsville-Perry Community School District No. 4 Board Members (vote for a total of four)

Jeremy Tate: _____________________

Bradley Dehart: _______________

Linda Pearson: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Western Community School District No. 12 Board Members (vote for a total of four)

Lorc Weir: ________________

Inky Shover: _______________

Brian Nation: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


John Wood Community College District No. 539 Trustees (vote for not more than three)

Larry Fisher: ___________

Diane Ary: ______________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Regional Board of School Trustees (Adams, Brown, Cass, Morgan, Pike and Scott Counties) (vote for not more than seven)

Adams County Gerald Robbins: ________

Morgan County Keith R. Lape: _________

Hancock County Gerald Walker: ________

Pike County Delbert Scranton: _________

Cass County Drew Carls: ___________

Adams County Gary Brickman: __________

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Regional Board of School Trustees (Fulton, Hancock, McDonough and Schuyler Counties) (vote for not more than seven)

Fulton County Sally S. Bair: _____________

Fulton County Charles E. Fleming: __________

Brown County R. Van Wilson: _____________

McDonough County Gerald White: __________

Schuyler County Francis Wilson: ______________

McDonough County Barbara Zimmerman: ______

Precincts Reporting: _____out of ____ or ____%


Trending